
2024 Topps Gold Label UFC · Surging Signatures
Jailton Almeida
“Malhadinho”
- Card
- #SGS-JAA
- Parallel
- Black
- Print run
- /10
Parallels
5≈$27.89
Based on related cards
Updated Oct 22, 2026 · Sales through Oct 20, 2026
Sales history
0No public sales of this exact card parallel found.
Comparable sales
Recorded sales of this card and similar cards.
- Jailton AlmeidaGold/10
2024 Topps Royalty UFC · Pursuit of Greatness Autographs#PGS-JAA
Same fighter(s)Both autographsSame print run2024 Topps Royalty UFC vs 2024 Topps Gold Label UFC · Gold vs Black$10.50Raw · eBay - Jailton AlmeidaRed/25
2024 Topps Gold Label UFC · Surging Signatures#SGS-JAA
Same card, other parallelRed vs Black · /25 vs /10$22.00Raw · eBay - Jailton AlmeidaBlue/99
2024 Topps Gold Label UFC · Surging Signatures#SGS-JAA
Same card, other parallelBlue vs Black · /99 vs /10$6.37Raw · eBay - Jailton AlmeidaGold1/1
2024 Topps Gold Label UFC · Surging Signatures#SGS-JAA
Same card, other parallelGold vs Black · /1 vs /10$338Raw · eBay - Jailton AlmeidaBase/149
2024 Topps Gold Label UFC · Surging Signatures#SGS-JAA
Same card, other parallelBase vs Black · /149 vs /10$2.99Raw · eBay - Jailton AlmeidaGold/10
2025 Topps Royalty UFC · Pursuit of Greatness Signatures#POG-JM
Same fighter(s)Both autographsSame print run2025 Topps Royalty UFC vs 2024 Topps Gold Label UFC · Gold vs Black$21.50Raw · eBay - Jailton AlmeidaBlack Refractor/10
2024 Topps Chrome UFC · Future Stars Autographs#FSA-JAL
Same fighter(s)Both autographsSame print runOlder close match2024 Topps Chrome UFC vs 2024 Topps Gold Label UFC · Black Refractor vs Black$109Raw · eBay - Jailton AlmeidaPurple Geometric Refractor/10
2026 Topps Chrome UFC · Base Autographs#BAV-JM
Same fighter(s)Both autographsSame print run2026 Topps Chrome UFC vs 2024 Topps Gold Label UFC · Purple Geometric Refractor vs Black$10.02Raw · eBay






