
2024 Topps Royalty UFC · Relic Jewels
Shavkat Rakhmonov
“Nomad”
- Card
- #RCJ-12
- Parallel
- Platinum
- Print run
- 1/1
Parallels
5These parallels share the same artwork. Only the serial number tells them apart.
≈$913
Has past sales
Updated Oct 22, 2026 · Sales through Oct 20, 2026
Last recorded sale $913 · Raw · May 8, 2025Source listing
Comparable sales
Recorded sales of this card and similar cards.
- $913Raw · eBay
- $1,336Raw · eBay
- Shavkat RakhmonovGreen/5
2024 Topps Royalty UFC · Relic Jewels#RCJ-12
Same card, other parallelGreen vs Platinum · /5 vs /1$97.20Raw · eBay - Shavkat RakhmonovGold/10
2024 Topps Royalty UFC · Relic Jewels#RCJ-12
Same card, other parallelGold vs Platinum · /10 vs /1$43.00Raw · eBay - Shavkat RakhmonovGold/10
2024 Topps Royalty UFC · Star Relics#SRR-11
Same fighter(s)Both relicsGold vs Platinum · /10 vs /1$46.00Raw · eBay - Shavkat RakhmonovGreen/5
2024 Topps Royalty UFC · Star Relics#SRR-11
Same fighter(s)Both relicsGreen vs Platinum · /5 vs /1$175Raw · eBay - Shavkat RakhmonovGreen/5
2025 Topps Royalty UFC · Relic Jewels#RJ-SR
Same fighter(s)Both relics2025 Topps Royalty UFC vs 2024 Topps Royalty UFC · Green vs Platinum · /5 vs /1$87.00Raw · eBay - Shavkat RakhmonovEmerald/5
2026 Topps Knockout UFC · UFC Relics#UFCR-SR
Same fighter(s)Both relics2026 Topps Knockout UFC vs 2024 Topps Royalty UFC · Emerald vs Platinum · /5 vs /1$79.99Raw · eBay



