
2023 Panini Chronicles UFC · Base Elite
Sean Woodson
“The Sniper”
- Card
- #251
- Parallel
- Green
- Print run
- /99
Parallels
9≈$???
We are unable to provide an estimated price for this item at this time. We are working on an upgraded algorithm and aim to show it to you soon.
Last recorded sale $1.36 · Raw · May 15, 2025Source listing
Sales history
9Comparable sales
Recorded sales of this card and similar cards.
- $1.36Raw · eBay
- $5.00Raw · eBay
- Sean WoodsonBlue/99
2023 Panini Chronicles UFC · Base Elite#251
Same card, other parallelSame print runBlue vs Green$1.43Raw · eBay - Sean WoodsonRed/199
2023 Panini Chronicles UFC · Base Elite#251
Same card, other parallelRed vs Green · /199 vs /99$1.00Raw · eBay - Sean WoodsonPurple/49
2023 Panini Chronicles UFC · Base Elite#251
Same card, other parallelPurple vs Green · /49 vs /99$16.00Raw · eBay - Sean WoodsonOrange/25
2023 Panini Chronicles UFC · Base Elite#251
Same card, other parallelOrange vs Green · /25 vs /99$4.00Raw · eBay - Sean WoodsonGold/10
2023 Panini Chronicles UFC · Base Elite#251
Same card, other parallelGold vs Green · /10 vs /99$35.00Raw · eBay - Sean WoodsonBase/99
2023 Panini Prizm UFC Premium Box Set · Base#166
Same fighter(s)Both non-auto / non-relicSame print run2023 Panini Prizm UFC Premium Box Set vs 2023 Panini Chronicles UFC · Base vs Green$3.00Raw · eBay




