
2023 Panini Chronicles UFC · Base Spectra
Luana Pinheiro
- Card
- #390
- Parallel
- Green
- Print run
- /99
Parallels
10≈$3.54
Based on related cards
Updated Oct 22, 2026 · Sales through Oct 20, 2026
Sales history
0No public sales of this exact card parallel found.
Comparable sales
Recorded sales of this card and similar cards.
- Luana PinheiroBlue/99
2023 Panini Chronicles UFC · Base Spectra#390
Same card, other parallelSame print runBlue vs Green$3.80Raw · eBay - Luana PinheiroRed/199
2023 Panini Chronicles UFC · Base Spectra#390
Same card, other parallelRed vs Green · /199 vs /99$2.49Raw · eBay - Luana PinheiroPurple/49
2023 Panini Chronicles UFC · Base Spectra#390
Same card, other parallelPurple vs Green · /49 vs /99$10.00Raw · eBay - Luana PinheiroSilver/25
2023 Panini Chronicles UFC · Base Spectra#390
Same card, other parallelSilver vs Green · /25 vs /99$14.99Raw · eBay - Luana PinheiroGold/10
2023 Panini Chronicles UFC · Base Spectra#390
Same card, other parallelGold vs Green · /10 vs /99$56.00Grade 10 · eBay - Luana PinheiroBase
2023 Panini Chronicles UFC · Base Spectra#390
Same card, other parallelBase vs Green · Unnumbered vs /99$1.25Raw · eBay - Luana PinheiroBlue/99
2023 Panini Donruss Optic UFC · Base#119
Same fighter(s)Both non-auto / non-relicSame print run2023 Panini Donruss Optic UFC vs 2023 Panini Chronicles UFC · Blue vs Green$1.86Raw · eBay - Luana PinheiroRed/99
2023 Panini Prizm Under Card UFC · Base#170
Same fighter(s)Both non-auto / non-relicSame print run2023 Panini Prizm Under Card UFC vs 2023 Panini Chronicles UFC · Red vs Green$2.99Raw · eBay





