
2026 Topps Knockout UFC · Knockout Autographs
Jacqueline Cavalcanti
“The Nightmare”
- Card
- #KOA-JCI
- Parallel
- Gold
- Print run
- /8
Parallels
6These parallels share the same artwork. Only the serial number tells them apart.
≈$27.87
Has past sales
Updated Oct 22, 2026 · Sales through Oct 20, 2026
Last recorded sale $27.00 · Raw · Oct 6, 2026Source listing
Comparable sales
Recorded sales of this card and similar cards.
- Jacqueline CavalcantiGold/8
2026 Topps Knockout UFC · Knockout Autographs#KOA-JCI
Exact cardSame print run$27.00Raw · eBay - Jacqueline CavalcantiGold/8
2026 Topps Knockout UFC · Knockout Autographs#KOA-JCI
Exact cardSame print run$33.00Raw · eBay - Jacqueline CavalcantiBlue/50
2026 Topps Knockout UFC · Knockout Autographs#KOA-JCI
Same card, other parallelBlue vs Gold · /50 vs /8$9.00Raw · eBay - Jacqueline CavalcantiLime Green/99
2026 Topps Knockout UFC · Knockout Autographs#KOA-JCI
Same card, other parallelLime Green vs Gold · /99 vs /8$9.50Raw · eBay - Jacqueline CavalcantiBase/10
2026 Topps Chrome UFC · Vanquisher Ink Autographs#VI-JC
Same fighter(s)Both autographs2026 Topps Chrome UFC vs 2026 Topps Knockout UFC · Base vs Gold · /10 vs /8$112Raw · eBay - Jacqueline CavalcantiRed Refractor/5
2026 Topps Chrome UFC · Base Autographs#BAV-JC
Same fighter(s)Both autographs2026 Topps Chrome UFC vs 2026 Topps Knockout UFC · Red Refractor vs Gold · /5 vs /8$113Raw · eBay - Jacqueline CavalcantiBlack Refractor/10
2026 Topps Chrome UFC · Base Autographs#BAV-JC
Same fighter(s)Both autographs2026 Topps Chrome UFC vs 2026 Topps Knockout UFC · Black Refractor vs Gold · /10 vs /8$37.00Raw · eBay - Jacqueline CavalcantiRed Refractor/5
2026 Topps Chrome UFC · Vanquisher Ink Autographs#VI-JC
Same fighter(s)Both autographs2026 Topps Chrome UFC vs 2026 Topps Knockout UFC · Red Refractor vs Gold · /5 vs /8$225Raw · eBay



