
2026 Topps Knockout UFC · Instant Arrival
Paddy Pimblett
“The Baddy”
- Card
- #IA-11
- Parallel
- Gold
- Print run
- /8
Parallels
8≈$79.95
Has past sales
Updated Oct 22, 2026 · Sales through Oct 20, 2026
Last recorded sale $80.00 · Raw · Aug 1, 2026Source listing
Comparable sales
Recorded sales of this card and similar cards.
- $80.00Raw · eBay
- $51.00Raw · eBay
- Paddy PimblettGold/8
2026 Topps Knockout UFC · Museum Collection#MC-8
Same fighter(s)Both non-auto / non-relicSame print run$125Raw · eBay - Paddy PimblettRed/25
2026 Topps Knockout UFC · Instant Arrival#IA-11
Same card, other parallelRed vs Gold · /25 vs /8$45.00Raw · eBay - Paddy PimblettBlue/50
2026 Topps Knockout UFC · Instant Arrival#IA-11
Same card, other parallelBlue vs Gold · /50 vs /8$17.78Raw · eBay - Paddy PimblettPlatinum1/1
2026 Topps Knockout UFC · Instant Arrival#IA-11
Same card, other parallelPlatinum vs Gold · /1 vs /8$900Raw · eBay - Paddy PimblettLime Green/99
2026 Topps Knockout UFC · Instant Arrival#IA-11
Same card, other parallelLime Green vs Gold · /99 vs /8$4.25Raw · eBay - Paddy PimblettGold/8
2025 Topps Knockout UFC · Fight DNA#FD-13
Same fighter(s)Both non-auto / non-relicSame print run2025 Topps Knockout UFC vs 2026 Topps Knockout UFC$95.00Raw · eBay


